Pages with the most categories

From Project Seven Years War
Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 204 results in range #1 to #204.

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. Russian Dragoons Weapons‏‎ (3 categories)
  2. Duc d'Aquitaine (64)‏‎ (3 categories)
  3. Prussian Hussars Weapons‏‎ (3 categories)
  4. 59th Foot‏‎ (2 categories)
  5. Saint-Germain, Claude-Louis, Comte de‏‎ (2 categories)
  6. Brunswick Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  7. Saxon Artillery Geschwindstück‏‎ (2 categories)
  8. Prussian Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  9. Cambis Infanterie‏‎ (2 categories)
  10. Centaure (74)‏‎ (2 categories)
  11. French Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  12. 1756 - Prussian invasion of Saxony – Relief Attempts‏‎ (2 categories)
  13. Hanoverian Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  14. Austrian Hussars Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  15. British Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  16. Swedish Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  17. Russian Garrison Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  18. Vierzet Infanterie‏‎ (2 categories)
  19. Condé (44)‏‎ (2 categories)
  20. Holstein-Gottorp, Georg Ludwig Duke zu‏‎ (2 categories)
  21. Garde-Grenadier-Regiment‏‎ (2 categories)
  22. Lys (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  23. Administration of the French Army‏‎ (2 categories)
  24. Franz Xaver‏‎ (2 categories)
  25. Téméraire (74)‏‎ (2 categories)
  26. Prussian Cannon‏‎ (2 categories)
  27. Prussian Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  28. Warwick (60)‏‎ (2 categories)
  29. Austrian Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  30. French Artillery à la Rostaing‏‎ (2 categories)
  31. Centaure (70)‏‎ (2 categories)
  32. Hanoverian Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  33. Hessen-Darmstadt Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  34. Netherlander Free Corps‏‎ (2 categories)
  35. Aréthuse (36)‏‎ (2 categories)
  36. Ladozhskiy Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  37. Danae (38)‏‎ (2 categories)
  38. Russian Garrison Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  39. Sylphide (36)‏‎ (2 categories)
  40. Hesse-Kassel État-Major Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  41. Modeste (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  42. French État-Major Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  43. Friedrich August II‏‎ (2 categories)
  44. 1758-10-14 - Battle of Hochkirch‏‎ (2 categories)
  45. Portuguese Army‏‎ (2 categories)
  46. Prussian Howitzers‏‎ (2 categories)
  47. Prussian Line Infantry Drill‏‎ (2 categories)
  48. Nice Infanterie‏‎ (2 categories)
  49. Swedish Horse Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  50. Saxon Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  51. French Artillery à la Suédoise‏‎ (2 categories)
  52. Bien-Aimé (68)‏‎ (2 categories)
  53. Platz Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  54. French Army Arms and Ammunition Supply‏‎ (2 categories)
  55. German Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  56. Russian Field Hussars Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  57. Diligente (24)‏‎ (2 categories)
  58. Russian Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  59. Hesse-Kassel Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  60. Hesse-Kassel Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  61. French Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  62. Frei-Husaren von Schill‏‎ (2 categories)
  63. British Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  64. Russian Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  65. Prussian Siege Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  66. Prussian Line Infantry Weapons‏‎ (2 categories)
  67. Russian Line Infantry Drill‏‎ (2 categories)
  68. Beck's Volunteers‏‎ (2 categories)
  69. Bombardiers de la Marine‏‎ (2 categories)
  70. 1761 - British expedition against Belle-Isle‏‎ (2 categories)
  71. Austrian Line Infantry Combat Tactics‏‎ (2 categories)
  72. French Artillery Vallière system‏‎ (2 categories)
  73. Comte-de-Provence (68)‏‎ (2 categories)
  74. 1759 - French aborted invasion of England‏‎ (2 categories)
  75. French Army Provisioning‏‎ (2 categories)
  76. Spanish Swiss Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  77. Bellone (32)‏‎ (2 categories)
  78. Hanoverian Line Cavalry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  79. Écho (26)‏‎ (2 categories)
  80. Trans-Kama Landmilitia Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  81. Du Roy Cavalerie‏‎ (2 categories)
  82. Austrian Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  83. Hesse-Kassel Line Infantry Colours‏‎ (2 categories)
  84. Haller Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  85. Hesse-Kassel Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  86. Formidable (80)‏‎ (2 categories)
  87. Prussian Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  88. Hanoverian Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  89. British Artillery Train‏‎ (2 categories)
  90. Alcide (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  91. British Line Infantry Weapons‏‎ (2 categories)
  92. Prussian Artillery Train‏‎ (2 categories)
  93. Pallavicini-Centurioni, Gianluca Count‏‎ (2 categories)
  94. Greenwich (50)‏‎ (2 categories)
  95. Swedish Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  96. French 8-in Howitzer‏‎ (2 categories)
  97. 1756 - Prussian invasion of Saxony – Winter-quarters‏‎ (2 categories)
  98. Duc-de-Bourgogne (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  99. Murray, Colonel James‏‎ (2 categories)
  100. Wilhelm VIII‏‎ (2 categories)
  101. Grün Loudon Grenadiers‏‎ (2 categories)
  102. French Army Medical Services‏‎ (2 categories)
  103. French Infantry Organisation North America‏‎ (2 categories)
  104. Ukrainian Landmilitia Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  105. Effern Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  106. Austrian Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  107. Foudroyant (80)‏‎ (2 categories)
  108. Prussian Dragoons Weapons‏‎ (2 categories)
  109. British Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  110. Russian Line Infantry Weapons‏‎ (2 categories)
  111. British Line Infantry Drill‏‎ (2 categories)
  112. Principe Cavalry‏‎ (2 categories)
  113. Prussian Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  114. 18th Light Horse‏‎ (2 categories)
  115. French Heavy Cavalry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  116. French Artillery Carriages‏‎ (2 categories)
  117. Austrian Line Infantry Drill‏‎ (2 categories)
  118. Roth Würzburg Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  119. French Mobile Hospital of Soubise in 1757‏‎ (2 categories)
  120. 1757 - Prussian incursions in Franconia and Thuringia‏‎ (2 categories)
  121. Schmerzing Cuirassiers‏‎ (2 categories)
  122. Karl Wilhelm Ferdinand‏‎ (2 categories)
  123. Swiss Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  124. Volontaires Étrangers de Clermont Prince‏‎ (2 categories)
  125. 1st Valença Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  126. Prussian Dragoons Colours‏‎ (2 categories)
  127. Belliqueux (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  128. Stabs-Infanterie-Regiment‏‎ (2 categories)
  129. 19th Light Horse‏‎ (2 categories)
  130. French Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  131. 1756 - Prussian operations in Eastern Bohemia‏‎ (2 categories)
  132. Fortuné (58)‏‎ (2 categories)
  133. Russian Horse Grenadiers Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  134. Hesse-Kassel Cavalry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  135. Blau Würzburg Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  136. Blonde (32)‏‎ (2 categories)
  137. Austrian Dragoons Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  138. Irish Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  139. Oberrheinische Kreiseskadron‏‎ (2 categories)
  140. Raisonnable (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  141. 1756 - Prussian invasion of Saxony – Blockade‏‎ (2 categories)
  142. Russian Cossacks Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  143. Bienfaisant (64)‏‎ (2 categories)
  144. Byng, John‏‎ (2 categories)
  145. 20th Light Horse‏‎ (2 categories)
  146. Russian État-Major Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  147. French Heavy Cavalry Tactic‏‎ (2 categories)
  148. Saxon Cuirassiers Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  149. Marlborough, Charles Spencer, 3rd Duke of‏‎ (2 categories)
  150. Portuguese Line Cavalry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  151. Portuguese Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  152. Vengeur (60)‏‎ (2 categories)
  153. French Hussars Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  154. Brune (32)‏‎ (2 categories)
  155. 56th Foot‏‎ (2 categories)
  156. Scottish Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  157. Swedish Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  158. Russian Cossacks Uniforms‏‎ (2 categories)
  159. Austrian Cuirassiers Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  160. Abénaquise (38)‏‎ (2 categories)
  161. 21st Light Horse‏‎ (2 categories)
  162. Fouqué Fusiliers‏‎ (2 categories)
  163. French Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  164. Knežević, Martin Baron‏‎ (2 categories)
  165. Russian Observation Corps Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  166. Prussian Hussars Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  167. Saint-Louis (54)‏‎ (2 categories)
  168. I.Leibgarde‏‎ (2 categories)
  169. Russian Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  170. Prussian Cuirassiers Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  171. Cuerpo de Batallones de Marina‏‎ (2 categories)
  172. Italian Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  173. Swedish Line Infantry Uniform‏‎ (2 categories)
  174. Portuguese Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  175. Austrian Grenz-Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  176. Hanoverian Artillery Equipment‏‎ (2 categories)
  177. 1759 - Prussian incursions behind enemy lines‏‎ (2 categories)
  178. Serbelloni, Giovan Battista Count‏‎ (2 categories)
  179. Spanish Line Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  180. Prussian Medical Service‏‎ (2 categories)
  181. Marine Artillery‏‎ (2 categories)
  182. 1758 - Siege of Louisbourg‏‎ (2 categories)
  183. French Line Infantry Tactic‏‎ (2 categories)
  184. Armentières, Louis de Conflans, Marquis d'‏‎ (2 categories)
  185. Duc d'Orléans (54)‏‎ (2 categories)
  186. 1759 - British expedition against Masulipatam‏‎ (2 categories)
  187. Anhalt-Zerbst Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  188. Russian Artillery Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  189. Prussian Cuirassiers Uniforms‏‎ (2 categories)
  190. Russian Cuirassiers Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  191. Liégeois Infantry Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  192. Swedish Line Infantry Weapons‏‎ (2 categories)
  193. Gyulay Infantry‏‎ (2 categories)
  194. Volontaires auxiliaires‏‎ (2 categories)
  195. Gendarmerie de France Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  196. Hanoverian Artillery Train‏‎ (2 categories)
  197. Sirène (30)‏‎ (2 categories)
  198. Swedish Horse Uniform‏‎ (2 categories)
  199. Austrian Grenz-Hussars Organisation‏‎ (2 categories)
  200. 1758 - French offensive in Westphalia‏‎ (2 categories)
  201. Moras (44)‏‎ (2 categories)
  202. Prussian General Staff‏‎ (2 categories)
  203. Austrian Army Medical Services‏‎ (2 categories)
  204. Prussian Cuirassiers Weapons‏‎ (2 categories)

View (previous 250 | next 250) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)